BTV Fit
house-chimney-1
Schedule
Calendar
Content Library
Purchase A Pass
Book Open Gym
Staff
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
BTV Fit
Sign In
Create Account
house-chimney-1
Schedule
Calendar
Content Library
Purchase A Pass
Book Open Gym
Staff
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Learn more about Punchpass here!
This is a
demo page
of a test Punchpass client - please feel free to try making a class reservation to see how the process works.
All classes
Beginners Pilates
Bootcamp
Circuit Training
Hot Hot Yoga
Konga
Personal Training
Pilates
Salsa Dancing
Spring Triathlon Training
TRX
Yoga for Runners
Zumba
Zumba Toning
Location
Lake Champlain
SINGLE DAY
Studio A
Studio B
Staff
Anna Shaw
Cindy Lauper
Jessica Scott
Jill Sampson
Sue Williams
Ted Reynolds
Teresa Jackson
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Aug
19
Mon
August 19
Monday
7:00 am
TRX
1 hour
Sue Williams
8:00 am
Konga
1 hour
Studio B
Sue Williams
9:00 am
Circuit Training
1 hour
Ted Reynolds
2:30 pm
Konga
1 hour
Studio B
Anna Shaw
6:00 pm
Salsa Dancing
1 hour 30 minutes
Jessica Scott
Aug
20
Tue
August 20
Tuesday
7:00 am
Zumba
1 hour
Jill Sampson
9:00 am
Beginners Pilates
1 hour
Teresa Jackson
3:00 pm
Spring Triathlon Training
1 hour
Anna Shaw
7:00 pm
Zumba Toning
1 hour
Jill Sampson
Aug
21
Wed
August 21
Wednesday
7:00 am
TRX
1 hour
Jessica Scott
11:00 am
Bootcamp
1 hour
Anna Shaw
6:00 pm
Salsa Dancing
1 hour 30 minutes
Jessica Scott
Aug
22
Thu
August 22
Thursday
7:00 am
Zumba
1 hour
Jill Sampson
9:00 am
Beginners Pilates
1 hour
Studio A
Sue Williams
7:00 pm
Zumba Toning
1 hour
Jill Sampson
Aug
23
Fri
August 23
Friday
3:00 pm
Konga
1 hour
Studio B
Sue Williams
5:00 pm
Hot Hot Yoga
1 hour
Anna Shaw
Aug
24
Sat
August 24
Saturday
9:00 am
Circuit Training
1 hour
Ted Reynolds
10:00 am
Personal Training
1 hour
Studio A
Teresa Jackson
11:00 am
Personal Training
1 hour
Studio A
Teresa Jackson
12:00 pm
Personal Training
1 hour
Studio A
Teresa Jackson
Aug
25
Sun
August 25
Sunday
7:00 am
Zumba
1 hour
Sue Williams
1:00 pm
Pilates
1 hour
SINGLE DAY
Jessica Scott
Aug
26
Mon
August 26
Monday
7:00 am
TRX
1 hour
Sue Williams
8:00 am
Konga
1 hour
Studio B
Sue Williams
9:00 am
Circuit Training
1 hour
Ted Reynolds
2:30 pm
Konga
1 hour
Studio B
Anna Shaw
6:00 pm
Salsa Dancing
1 hour 30 minutes
Jessica Scott
Aug
27
Tue
August 27
Tuesday
7:00 am
Zumba
1 hour
Jill Sampson
9:00 am
Beginners Pilates
1 hour
Teresa Jackson
3:00 pm
Spring Triathlon Training
1 hour
Anna Shaw
5:30 pm
Paddleboard Yoga
1 hour
Lake Champlain
Jill Sampson
7:00 pm
Zumba Toning
1 hour
Jill Sampson
Aug
28
Wed
August 28
Wednesday
7:00 am
TRX
1 hour
Jessica Scott
11:00 am
Bootcamp
1 hour
Anna Shaw
6:00 pm
Salsa Dancing
1 hour 30 minutes
Jessica Scott
Aug
29
Thu
August 29
Thursday
7:00 am
Zumba
1 hour
Jill Sampson
9:00 am
Beginners Pilates
1 hour
Studio A
Sue Williams
5:30 pm
Paddleboard Yoga
1 hour
Lake Champlain
Jill Sampson
7:00 pm
Zumba Toning
1 hour
Jill Sampson
Aug
30
Fri
August 30
Friday
3:00 pm
Konga
1 hour
Studio B
Sue Williams
5:00 pm
Hot Hot Yoga
1 hour
Anna Shaw
Aug
31
Sat
August 31
Saturday
9:00 am
Circuit Training
1 hour
Ted Reynolds
10:00 am
Personal Training
1 hour
Studio A
Teresa Jackson
11:00 am
Series (1/6)
1 hour
Studio A
Teresa Jackson
12:00 pm
Series (2/6)
1 hour
Studio A
Teresa Jackson
Sep
1
Sun
September 1
Sunday
7:00 am
Zumba
1 hour
Sue Williams
1:00 pm
Pilates
1 hour
SINGLE DAY
Jessica Scott
Sep
2
Mon
September 2
Monday
7:00 am
TRX
1 hour
Sue Williams
8:00 am
Konga
1 hour
Studio B
Sue Williams
9:00 am
Circuit Training
1 hour
Ted Reynolds
2:30 pm
Konga
1 hour
Studio B
Anna Shaw
6:00 pm
Salsa Dancing
1 hour 30 minutes
Jessica Scott
Sep
3
Tue
September 3
Tuesday
7:00 am
Zumba
1 hour
Jill Sampson
9:00 am
Beginners Pilates
1 hour
Teresa Jackson
3:00 pm
Spring Triathlon Training
1 hour
Anna Shaw
5:30 pm
Paddleboard after Work - September 2019 (1/8)
1 hour
Lake Champlain
Jill Sampson
7:00 pm
Zumba Toning
1 hour
Jill Sampson
Sep
4
Wed
September 4
Wednesday
7:00 am
TRX
1 hour
Jessica Scott
11:00 am
Bootcamp
1 hour
Anna Shaw
6:00 pm
Salsa Dancing
1 hour 30 minutes
Jessica Scott
Sep
5
Thu
September 5
Thursday
7:00 am
Zumba
1 hour
Jill Sampson
9:00 am
Beginners Pilates
1 hour
Studio A
Sue Williams
5:30 pm
Paddleboard after Work - September 2019 (2/8)
1 hour
Lake Champlain
Jill Sampson
7:00 pm
Zumba Toning
1 hour
Jill Sampson
Sep
6
Fri
September 6
Friday
3:00 pm
Konga
1 hour
Studio B
Sue Williams
5:00 pm
Hot Hot Yoga
1 hour
Anna Shaw
Sep
7
Sat
September 7
Saturday
9:00 am
Circuit Training
1 hour
Ted Reynolds
10:00 am
Personal Training
1 hour
Studio A
Teresa Jackson
11:00 am
Series (3/6)
1 hour
Studio A
Teresa Jackson
12:00 pm
Series (4/6)
1 hour
Studio A
Teresa Jackson
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...